Abiturientia 1987

Jürgen Agarius (Fürstenau)
Franka Altmann (Wettrup)
Frank Bartzel (Thuine)
Paul Berentzen (Haselünne)
Hilke Brands (Bippen)
Knut Brockhaus (Lingen)
Ralf Brockhaus (Berge)
Jörg Brüggen (Lingen)
Uta Brügging (Lengerich)
Anke Buning (Bippen)
Stephanie Clasemann (Lengerich)
Hermann Denning (Fürstenau)
Dieter Fangmeyer (Freren)
Elisabeth Fischer (Spelle)
Claus Funke (Freren)
Simone Gerullis (Fürstenau)
Mechtild Gövert (Langen)
Barbara Gronauer (Lingen)
Petra Habbert (Lengerich)
Friedrich Harten (Beesten)
Barbara Hartmann (Berge)
Annegret Hausfeld (Berge-Grafeld)
Frank Heidenescher (Fürstenau)
Frank Hermeling (Freren)
Johannes Heuer (Langen)
Maria Hilmes (Gersten)
Michael Hülsmann (Langen)
Christoph Hüsing (Lünne)
Wilfried Husmann (Berge)
Sonja Huster (Berge)
Andreas Kaltenberg (Drochtersen)
Kerstin Kamlage (Lingen)
Ulrich Kemper (Steinfurt)
Petra Kenning (Hollenstede)
Anna-Maria Kohne (Lengerich)
Christof Kordes (Lengerich)
Ludger Kotte (Lingen)
Dagmar Kröger (Löningen)
Maria Kroner (Handrup)
Christian Kürzel (Berge)
Sonja Lerch (Fürstenau)
Stefan Lindemann (Lingen)
Klaus Lühn (Spelle)

Robert Maue (Lengerich)
Ulrike Meyer (Lengerich)
Andreas Meyerthole (Fürstenau)
Stefan Neuenfeldt (Fürstenau)
Walter Pengemann (Beesten)
Susanne Penniggers (Handrup)
Stephan Poerschke (Lingen)
Volker Pothen (Lingen)
Matthias Prekel (Freren)
Birgit Rakers (Gersten)
Birgit Ramm (Spelle)
Christian Reiners (Fürstenau)
Markus Reinert (Lengerich)
Claudius Reinke (Freren)
Josef Reins (Lorup)
Andrea Revermann (Messingen)
Holger Rießelmann (Löningen)
Godehard Ritz (Lingen)
Beate Scheffczyk (Berge)
Elke Schohaus (Berge)
Andrea Schoppe (Messingen)
Steffen Schulte (Borkum)
Mathias Schwarte (Langen)
Katrin Siepenkort (Freren)
Ilsabe Sievers (Bippen-Ohrte)
Werner Springfeld (Freren)
Achim Striewski (Fürstenau)
Walburga Tieke (Langen)
Bodo Uphaus (Bippen)
Andrea Vaal (Fürstenau)
Brigitte Völlering (Fürstenau)
Sandra von Atens (Freren)
Rita Waczuch (Lingen)
Andreas Welle (Lingen)
Monika Wesner (Fürstenau)
Manfred Weß (Lingen)
Andrea Weßling (Lengerich)
Anke Weymann (Berge)
Hermann Wiggering (Andervenne)
Heike Withake (Schapen)
Gerhard Wübbe (Lengerich)
Arndt Zinkant (Fürstenau)