Abiturientia 1990

Klaus Austermann (Schapen)
Volker Backherms (Lengerich)
Martin Baumeister (Lingen)
Philip Beimesche (Lingen)
Annette Bentrup (Freren)
Rita Bleise (Langen)
Daniela Borchert (Wettrup)
Wolf Brandes (Berge)
Heinz-Josef Brandt (Esterwegen)
Ursula Bras (Freren)
Doris Bregen-Meiners (Gersten)
Andre Brüggen (Lingen)
Michael Buitmann (Gersten)
Petra Buitmann (Lengerich)
Rainer Cordes (Lingen)
Kornelia Evers (Lengerich)
Jan Fasselt (Thuine)
Christine Finck (Berge)
Claudia Germing (Wettrup)
Torsten Grabow (Belm)
Anne Grave (Fürstenau)
Karin Griese (Schapen)
Karin Hacker (Lengerich)
Jörn Hafferkamp (Berge)
Sandra Hamelijnck (Fürstenau)
Dirk Harbecke (Berge)
Beate Hegge (Gersten)
Christiane Hesemann (Handrup)
Maria Hoffrogge (Spelle)
Stefanie Hofhus (Schapen)
Anja Holterhus (Lengerich)
Gabriele Hülsing (Messingen)
Matthias Jäger (Berge)
Guido Janning (Freren)
Kerstin Jeske (Fürstenau)
Markus Kleyer (Ankum)
Wilfried Koldehoff (Langen)
Markus Kordes (Lengerich)
Silvia Krämer (Freren)
Jens Krauspenhaar (Berge)
Tim Krone (Fürstenau)
Thorsten Kühle (Berge)
Bernd Kummen (Bawinkel)
Anne Küter-Luks (Handrup)
Dorothee Lambers (Andervenne)
Gabriele Langen (Bawinkel)
Gerhild Löbker (Bippen)

Irene Lücke (Handrup)
Christoph Lühn (Lengerich)
Ursula Lühn (Spelle)
Günter Maue (Lengerich)
Stefanie Meer (Freren)
Dagmar Meißner (Andervenne)
Klaus Middendorf (Fürstenau)
Olaf Moormann (Berge)
Astrid Neuenfeldt (Fürstenau)
Manfred Niehus (Lingen)
Heike Nordemann (Bippen)
Ann-Helena Oldiges (Berge)
Christine Osterhage (Fürstenau)
Sandra Overhoff (Fürstenau)
Jutta Paeßens (Fürstenau)
Martin Papenbrock (Freren)
Frank Pasi (Lingen)
Martin Pasi (Lingen)
Manfred Pelle (Freren)
Jörg Queckemeyer (Fürstenau)
Eva Reinmöller (Lingen)
Jutta Renner (Freren)
Stephanie Ruwe (Berge)
Birgit Sasse (Schapen)
Martin Schade (Freren)
Uwe Schikorra (Berge)
Christian Schlagowski (Bippen)
Maria Schlütken (Freren)
Christian Schmees (Thuine)
Claudia Schmidt (Lingen)
Mechthild Schmidtfrerick (Schapen)
Eva Simanowski (Bippen)
Silke Skulimma (Fürstenau)
Stefan Stenzel (Freren)
Christof Surmann (Freren)
Marion Terstiege (Lingen)
Stephanie Tieke (Lengerich)
Gisela Uhlmann (Langen)
Michael Unger (Bippen)
Johann Rotger von Lengerich (Gersten)
Iris Warnecke (Fürstenau)
Walburga Wesner (Fürstenau)
Holger Weymann (Berge)
Monika Wiemker (Bippen)
Rudolf Wilke-Keeve (Wettrup)
Maria Winkeler (Lengerich)
Sigrid Zühlke (Fürstenau))