Abiturientia 1991

Christiane Adam (Beesten)
Christoph Altmeppen (Bawinkel)
Marlies Baar (Lengerich)
Torsten Backherms (Lengerich)
Ilona Berens (Dohren)
Martin Berens (Dohren)
Hajo Bertels (Bippen)
Thorsten Bleise (Langen)
Cornelia Bölscher (Freren)
Jörg Brans (Wettrup)
Christian Bregen-Meiners (Lengerich)
Ingo Brickwedde (Berge)
Frank Brinker (Freren)
Silvia Brinker (Freren)
Marc Brüggen (Lingen)
Anja Brügging (Lengerich)
Ulrike Daemberg (Thuine)
Beate Demann (Freren)
Anke Determann (Freren)
Udo Driever (Thuine)
Katja Dünnebacke (Schapen)
Carola Einhaus (Berge)
Petra Gerdes (Lengerich)
Jens Glaeser (Bippen)
Jens Hamann (Beesten)
Barbara Hegge (Gersten)
Britta Heidenescher (Fürstenau)
Sabine Hollenberg (Berge)
Dirk Hunold (Fürstenau)
Ulrike Imholt (Lingen)
Jochen Isenbeck (Langen)
Annette Jacobs (Langen)
Stephan Janning (Freren)
Andrea Kamphus (Bawinkel)
Stefan Kerk (Gersten)
Silvia Kessen (Lengerich)
Antonia Köbbe (Gersten)
Bärbel Kokenschmidt (Freren)
Ethel Kollenberg (Schapen)
Petra Krone (Freren)
Ernst-Nicolaus Kruse (Fürstenau)
Silvia Lambers (Andervenne)
Dietlind Löbker (Bippen)
Tanja Lohaus (Bippen)

Uwe Lügering (Bawinkel)
Frank Mähs (Dohren)
Michael Marschollek (Freren)
Christiane Matz (Freren)
Ute Mehmann (Spelle)
Lydia Mersmann (Berge)
Holger Mey (Freren)
Britta Meyer (Spelle)
Uwe Middendorf (Fürstenau)
Klaus Middendorp (Andervenne)
Stephanie Möhlmann (Lingen)
Martina Möller (Andervenne)
Helmut Niemeyer (Fürstenau-Schwagstorf)
Hubert Penniggers (Handrup)
Patrick Peters (Lengerich)
Karin Poprawa (Gersten)
Ines Rathmann (Lengerich)
Eva Maria Reinert (Lengerich)
Ansgar Robbe (Bawinkel)
Thomas Sandmann (Lingen)
Thorsten Schlump (Lengerich)
Meike Schlüter (Berge)
Martin Schmitt (Mainz)
Elke Schott (Fürstenau)
Imke Schulte (Fürstenau)
Stefan Schulte (Langen)
Frank Schütte (Spelle)
Melanie Schwis (Spelle)
Monika Sievers (Bippen)
Heike Skulimma (Fürstenau)
Sandra Skulimma (Fürstenau)
Doris Steven (Fürstenau)
Ludger Surmann (Freren)
Michael Szwierczynski (Borkum)
Ulrich Terstiege (Lingen)
Gabriele Theisling (Gersten)
Doris Uphaus (Langen)
Wolf-Börries von Lengerich (Gersten)
Maria Wilken-Keeve (Wettrup)
Andreas Wille (Bippen)
Gerhard Wille (Bippen)
Stefan Wolters (Spelle)
Susanne Zurborg (Gersten)