Abiturientia 1992

Daniela Ackmann (Lingen)
Thomas Ahlers (Herzlake)
Heidi Barkmann (Spelle)
Bernhard Barkmann (Messingen-Brümsel)
Claudia Berens (Dohren)
Vera Berndsen (Freren)
Hans-Jürgen Bomba (Herzlake)
Brigitte Bras (Freren)
Ralf Brink (Lünne)
Eva-Maria Brinkmann (Bawinkel)
Tanja Bruns (Lingen)
Harald Buitmann (Lengerich)
Ansgar Daniels (Aschendorf)
Christoph Dieker (Dohren)
Anja Dwenger (Grafeld)
Richard Erdmann (Lengerich)
Stefan Felschen (Gersten)
Stefan Fischer (Spelle)
Christel Gebbeken (Bawinkel)
Claudia Gerdes (Andervenne)
Christiane Gerdes (Lengerich)
Martina Greskamp (Gersten)
Michael Hagedorn (Spelle)
Volker Haking (Spelle)
Melanie Haubrich (Lingen-Baccum)
Claus Hesemann (Handrup)
Ingrid Hilmes (Bawinkel)
Anne Hoffrogge (Spelle)
Dorothee Jäger (Berge)
Tamara Jansen (Andervenne)
Rainer Kampel (Lünne)
Kathrin Kessen (Lengerich)
Alois Keuter (Bawinkel)
Kerstin Keuter (Bawinkel)
Dieter Kleene (Fürstenau)
Martin Kleinbuntemeyer (Schapen)
Cornelia Kleyer (Ankum)
Klaus Koldehoff (Langen)
Karina Köster (Fürstenau)
Ina Krauspenhaar (Berge)
Ulrike Krümberg (Fürstenau)
Stephanie Kruse (Fürstenau)

Dirk Kues (Lingen)
Oliver Kues (Lingen)
Gerrit Kühle (Berge)
Ansgar Künneke (Herzlake)
Sascha Kus (Lingen)
Martina Küter-Luks (Handrup)
Jens Lenger (Bawinkel)
Carla Linger (Bawinkel)
Silke Loharens (Bippen)
Matthias Lühn (Lengerich)
Tobias Mehmann (Berge)
Oliver Mers (Spelle)
Birgit Middendorp (Freren)
Carsten Moormann (Wettrup)
Jens Müter (Hannover)
Bettina Niemann (Ankum)
Frederik Oberthür (Bawinkel)
Kerstin Oberthür (Bawinkel)
Elisabeth Prekel (Lengerich)
Holger Schmidt (Fürstenau)
Sonja Schmidt (Herzlake)
Christian Schulte (Langen)
Christiane Selker (Fürstenau)
Christian Stolte (Berge)
Jens Stroot (Spelle)
Michael Struckmann (Berge)
Anke Stünkel (Fürstenau)
Stefanie Surek (Bippen)
Sandra Surmann (Freren)
Karin Thole (Bippen-Vechtel)
Martin Torheyden (Andervenne)
Ellen Uphaus (Bippen)
Thorsten Vogel (Bippen)
Roswitha Völker (Gersten)
Bernward Weber (Warstein)
Ina-Alexandra Weber (Fürstenau)
Jens Weber (Lingen)
Markus Wesner (Fürstenau)
Ralf Wiechmann (Lünne)
Heike Wilbers (Bippen)
Andreas Wilken-Keeve (Wettrup)