Abiturientia 2006

Ahrndt, Hanno (Berge)
Apke, Alexander (Grafeld)
Athmer, Hilke (Schwagstorf)
Barkmann, Britta (Schwagstorf)
Benscheidt, Christine (Gersten)
Bergmann, Matthias (Ankum)
Böcker, Christine (Bawinkel)
Borchert, Philip (Beesten)
Breuer, Jonas (Lengerich)
Brümmer, Carolin (Dohren)
Brümmer, Christin (Dohren)
Burke, David (Beesten)
Burke, Theresa (Handrup)
Burrichter, Anja (Langen)
Diekamp, Anne (Lingen)
Duisen, Magdalena (Freren)
Dyba, Stephan (Lingen)
Egbers, Kristina (Schapen)
Elbers, Katharina (Bippen)
Fabrizius, Andreas (Langen)
Fedrowitz, Lena (Lengerich)
Fehr, Marcel (Lingen)
Föcke, Richard (Fürstenau)
Gappel, Dimitri (Berge)
Grave, Katrin (Fürstenau)
Griese, Anna (Schapen)
Günther, Carina (Lingen)
Heidgerd, Anneke (Berge)
Hemker, Kathrin (Lingen-Bramsche)
Hess, Waldemar (Spelle)
Holzapfel, Jan (Freren)
Hömme, Alexander (Berge)
Höpker, Alexander (Berge)
Hopster, Kathrin (Fürstenau)
Horvat, Marie-Kristin (Lingen)
Huber, Franziska (Lingen)
Hüdepohl, Sebastian (Fürstenau)
Jacobs, Christian (Beesten)
Jaske, Florian (Lingen)
Karotki, Kim (Wettrup)
Keller, Marie-Theres (Fürstenau)
Klein, Linda (Lingen)
Kolde, Clarissa (Fürstenau)
Kompter, Jens (Freren)
Körbe, Mario (Lingen)
Krause, Felix (Berge)
Krist, Denis (Menslage)
Kröger, Kirstin (Lingen-Bramsche)
Kruip, Jan-Philipp (Lingen)
Kuis, Sabrina (Langen)

Lienesch, Ralf (Grafeld)
Mähs, Liesel (Berge)
Mehmann, Julia (Grafeld)
Meiners, Manuel (Beesten)
Meiners, Birgit (Schapen)
Meiners, Johannes (Wettrup)
Meyer, Matthias (Eggermühlen)
Möllering, Christine (Freren)
Mönster, Kilian (Lengerich)
Müller, Claas (Lingen)
Mutig, Katharina (Schapen)
Myohl, Carolin (Dohren)
Osterholt, Eva-Maria (Berge)
Pieper, Annika (Lingen-Bramsche)
Plagge, Dennis (Bippen)
Pohl, Stefan (Fürstenau)
Preußer, Markus (Lingen)
Reisinger, Dennis (Andervenne)
Rosemann, Lena-Marieke (Lingen)
Röser, Christian-Martin (Lingen)
Rumpker, Christian (Freren)
Schäfer, Julia (Berge)
Schepers, Kerstin (Fürstenau)
Schmidt, Gwendoline (Lingen)
Schmidt, Jörg Hendrik (Lingen)
Schnelker, Christina (Dohren)
Schröder, Dennis (Freren)
Schulz, Selina (Bippen)
Schumacher, Regina (Bawinkel)
Schwertmann, Sabrina (Nortrup)
Sekula, Daniel (Berge)
Soldan, Kevin (Berge)
Speckmann, Dorothee (Freren)
Stelzer, Ina (Freren-Lohe)
Stiben, Konstantin (Lingen-Bramsche)
Stockel, Verena (Handrup)
Ströer, Dennis (Lingen)
Tasche, Bernd (Freren)
Telgen, Sabine (Lingen)
Ungruh, Oliver (Spelle)
Vorwerk, Benjamin (Grafeld)
Waszak, Agnes (Fürstenau)
Weggert, Claudia (Freren-Suttrup)
Wellinghoff, Ina (Schwagstorf)
Welsch, Julia (Lingen-Bramsche)
Weltring, Wiebke (Lengerich)
Weßling, Torsten (Lingen-Bramsche)
Wiemann, Mareike (Lengerich)
Wildermann, Lutz (Freren-Suttrup)
Wissel, Anne-Kristin (Berge)
Zumdohme, Judith (Schwagstorf)