Abiturientia 2007

Afeld, Tatjana (Schwagstorf)
Apken, Irena (Thuine)
Bannach, Alexander (Schwagstorf)
Bekel, Jennifer (Lingen)
Brüggemann, Julia (Spelle)
Brüning, Juliane (Spelle)
Budke, Hendrik (Nortrup)
Burke, Jonathan (Beesten)
Burrichter, Doris (Langen)
Büscher, Anne (Schwagstorf)
Büscher, Gert (Schwagstorf)
Daemberg, Lisa (Freren-Venslage)
Ditzler, Alexander (Berge)
Dresselhaus, Annika (Schapen)
Dust, Tobias (Lingen)
Eckelt, Philipp (Menslage)
Eckseler, Carolin (Spelle)
Eick, Stefan (Lingen)
El-Salib, Miriam (Bawinkel)
Fasthoff, Dirk (Berge)
Fehren, Stefanie (Wettrup)
Feismann, Stefan (Beesten)
Feldker, Stephan (Berge)
Fiebig, Tim (Berge)
Finke, Lars (Fürstenau)
Fühner, Christian (Lingen)
Gebbe, Andrea (Thuine)
Gebbe, Vera (Thuine)
Ginten, Andrea (Andervenne)
Graef, Tobias (Lingen)
Graef, Michael (Lingen-Bramsche)
Haddad, Lian-Philipp (Freren)
Hamsen, Andreas (Lingen)
Hauke, Felix (Fürstenau)
Hausfeld, David (Nortrup)
Heidebrecht, Anna (Nortrup)
Heine, David (Nortrup)
Hermann, Roland (Fürstenau)
Hinken, Christof (Gersten)
Hoevermann Kathrin (Bippen)
Hönemann, Laura (Berge)
Höving, Stephanie (Fürstenau)
Huser, Ellen (Spelle)
Janning, Björn (Thuine)
Kater, Daniel (Nortrup)
Kessens, Carolin (Langen)
Kiewitt, Manfred (Freren)
Kompter, Jan (Freren)
Koormann, Matthias (Bawinkel)
Köster, Patrick (Freren)
Köster, Jonas (Freren)
Krüger, Annika (Menslage)
Krüssel, Matthias (Lingen)
Kühn, Marie-Claire (Lingen)
Lammers, Katrin (Lingen)
Lammers, Julian (Lingen)
Lammers, Sarah (Thuine)
Langeborg, Daniel (Messingen)
Lonnemann, Dorotheé (Freren)
Lünnemann, Kristina (Fürstenau)
Manemann, Karin (Langen)
Maucher, Christiane (Handrup)

Mehmann, Christoph (Grafeld)
Moormann, David (Berge)
Nieland, Julia (Lengerich)
Nordemann, Eva (Bippen)
Nubbemeyer, Anke (Bippen)
Ochs, Anika Valeria (Fürstenau)
Oldenhage, Elisabeth (Fürstenau)
Penner, Katharina (Ankum)
Pfeifer, Natalja (Gersten)
Pleus, Robert (Bawinkel)
Popp, Ann-Christin (Lengerich)
Preußer, Friederike (Lingen)
Reckers, Johanna (Spelle)
Reeker, Fabian (Spelle)
Reiners, Alexander (Lingen)
Reiners, Sylvia (Lingen)
Ritzkat, Lena (Lingen-Bramsche)
Roelfes, Christina (Spelle)
Rolfes, Thomas (Gersten)
Rosemann, Meike (Lingen)
Sabel, Johannes (Gersten)
Sander, Irina (Spelle)
Sanders, Christoph (Lingen)
Schierenbeck, Philip (Spelle)
Schliem, Sandra (Handrup)
Schlütke, Laura (Handrup)
Schmiester, Björn (Lingen)
Schniedergers, Carina (Schapen)
Schöttmer, Marcel (Schapen)
Schröder, Kai (Andervenne)
Schröder, Jens (Lingen-Bramsche)
Schulten, Stephan (Bawinkel)
Schulten, Annika (Lingen-Bramsche)
Schulz, Kathrin (Berge)
Schwank, Elisabeth (Eggermühlen)
Schwertmann, Florian (Nortrup)
Senker, Christian (Lingen)
Sinnigen, Lena (Bawinkel)
Slopianka, Marina (Lingen)
Sommer, Alexander (Dohren)
Stegmann, Friederike (Lingen)
Stegmann, Karolin (Lingen)
Stümpel, Kerstin (Lingen-Bramsche)
Tasche, Sandra (Freren)
Triphaus, Lukas (Handrup)
Uphaus, Tobias (Langen)
Uphus, Annemarie (Berge)
Vieth, Marius (Thuine)
Visse, Vera (Schapen)
von der Wellen, Lars (Berge)
Webering, Dennis (Berge)
Wegener, Theresia (Lengerich)
Wellinghoff, Vera (Schwagstorf)
Wellmann, Johannes (Ankum)
Weltring, Franziska (Langen)
Wessling, Christina (Lingen)
Wiesmann, Hendrik (Lingen)
Wilmer, André (Schapen)
Wolny, Julia (Lingen-Bramsche)
Wöste, Matthias (Freren)
Zumdohme, Philipp (Schwagstorf)