Abiturientia 2008

Athmer, Frauke (Schwagstorf)
Backsmann, Henning (Bawinkel)
Becktepe, Julia (Fürstenau)
Beerboom, Henrik (Beesten)
Behner, Sebastian (Grafeld)
Beintken, Ingo (Lengerich)
Berens, Vera (Ankum)
Bergmann, Astrid (Ankum)
Bieling, Michael (Schwagstorf)
Book, Ann-Kathrin (Dohren)
Bröcker, Jana (Spelle)
Burke, Michael (Handrup)
Deffner, Michael (Berge)
Diekamp, Ines (Lingen)
Diekhoff, Marissa (Bippen)
Drentker, Anne (Wettrup)
Driever, Lena (Wettrup)
Eilermann, Thomas (Schapen)
Falk, Torsten (Berge)
Feldmeier, Ann-Christin (Dohren)
Foppe, Michaela (Lengerich)
Frye, Britta Maria (Nortrup)
Giese, Lisa (Spelle)
Gill, Florian (Lengerich)
Ginten, Julia (Andervenne)
Greve, Hippolyt (Schapen)
Grover, Stefanie (Nortrup)
Hagen, Thomas (Schwagstorf)
Heinen, Marina (Lengerich)
Heinz, Anna (Freren)
Herbers, Sarah (Nortrup)
Hilfer, Hermann (Nortrup)
Hinken, Friederike (Lingen)
Hoang, Trung Hieu (Lengerich)
Hofschröer, Lena (Lingen)
Hofschröer, Simone (Lingen)
Holt, Daniel (Andervenne)
Hübers, Emma (Lengerich)
Hukelmann, Vera (Thuine)
Janning, Carina (Dohren)
Kirchner, Sebastian (Fürstenau)
Kitte, Matthias (Nortrup)
Knobbe, Ingrid (Schwagstorf)
Koddenberg, Jessica (Ankum)
Kohne, Hannah (Freren)
Koritzke, Kevin (Lingen)
Kronabel, Helena Maria (Dohren)
Krümpelmann, Nane (Ankum)

Kruse, Simon (Bippen)
Kubetschek, Ina (Lingen)
Kuhlmann, Anna Catharina (Lengerich)
Kuper, Christian (Gersten)
Küthe, Daniel (Fürstenau)
Lambers, Hannes (Bawinkel)
Landgraf, Lisa Johanna (Freren)
Liegmann, Elisa (Berge)
Lörinc, Andrea (Lingen)
Markus, Kira (Berge)
Meiners, Martina (Beesten)
Meyersieck, Daniela (Lingen)
Morhaus, Annika (Grafeld)
Niehaus, Kirsten (Spelle)
Noffz, Jonas (Berge)
Nurmann, Judith (Lingen-Bramsche)
Otten, Kristin (Lingen-Bramsche)
Peters, Thomas (Lengerich)
Pleus, Martin (Gersten)
Pohl, Verena (Fürstenau)
Pöttker, Jörg (Nortrup)
Pünt, Michael (Thuine)
Rauß, Carsten (Spelle)
Redeker, Lucas (Schwagstorf)
Reinermann, Tim (Schwagstorf)
Roosmann, Simon (Spelle)
Rotärmel, Alexander (Freren)
Schillingmann, Christoph (Berge)
Schmit, Mareike (Bawinkel)
Scholz, Julia (Freren)
Schröder, Verena (Lengerich)
Schulte, Andre (Spelle)
Selker, Sven (Fürstenau)
Sels, Elisa (Lengerich)
Stelzer, Carla (Freren-Lohe)
Stover, Andreas (Lingen)
Summe, David (Fürstenau)
Thole, Julia (Herzlake)
Timmer, Sven (Haselünne)
Tolle, Sarah (Bippen)
van Lochum, Anne (Andervenne)
von Boeselager, Ferdinand Freiherr (Eggermühlen)
Vorderstraße, Maren (Fürstenau)
Vox, Madita (Eggermühlen)
Waal, Anna (Ankum)
Weimer, Kristina (Ankum)
Welp, Martin (Nortrup)
Whyte, Nina Sophie (Berge)
Wöste, Johannes (Freren)
Zumdohme, Marie-Theres (Schwagstorf)
`