Abiturientia 2009

Ahlers, Katharina (Lengerich)
Albers, Fabian (Bawinkel)
Baldauf, Bastian (Lingen)
Beerboom, Maria (Beesten)
Beumer, Sascha (Lingen)
Böcker, Thomas (Bawinkel)
Bokelmann, Jakob (Lingen)
Böker, Ruth (Spelle)
Brinker, Christina (Gersten)
Brinker, Julia (Spelle)
Brockmeyer, Dorothee (Lengerich)
Budde, Lena (Handrup)
Burke, Damian (Beesten)
Burke, Elisa Josefa (Beesten)
Burke, Magdalena (Handrup)
Burke, Sebastian (Bawinkel)
Busch, Marina (Fürstenau)
Dierker, Anna (Ankum)
Driever, Andrea (Messingen)
Escher, Sabrina (Nortrup)
Fehren, Johannes (Wettrup)
Feldmeier, Ina (Dohren)
Föcke, Verena Magdalena (Fürstenau)
Friesen, Paul (Fürstenau)
Fühner, Andreas (Lingen)
Geers, Andre (Lengerich)
Geers, Stefanie (Schwagstorf)
Gellhaus, Michael (Lingen)
Gerweler, Hannah (Schwagstorf)
Giese, Katharina (Langen)
Giese, Linda (Spelle-Venhaus)
Gohmann, Markus (Schapen)
Griese, Stefan (Schapen)
Grove, Lara-Kristin (Fürstenau)
Hacker, Jessica (Fürstenau)
Haddad, Chadia (Freren)
Hegge, Hendrik (Lengerich)
Hemker, Stephanie (Lingen-Bramsche)
Hilgen, Johanna (Freren)
Hinken, Stephanie (Lingen)
Hoffmann, Carolin (Berge)
Hoffrogge, Christina (Spelle-Varenrode)
Höhmann, Tim Niklas (Spelle)
Holthaus, Simon (Bippen)
Höving, Kathrin Kristina (Fürstenau)
Huesmann, Anne Tabea (Handrup)
Jacobs, Annemarie (Beesten)
Jaske, Christian (Lingen)
Kefenbaum, Sabine (Handrup)
Keller, Egor (Bawinkel)
Keuter, Karina (Handrup)
Kliwert, Kristina (Fürstenau)
Klus, Jan (Lingen)
Könighoff, Philipp (Freren)
Könning, Carolin (Andervenne)
Köppen, Nina Theresa (Lingen)
Körbe, Fabian (Lingen)
Korel, Viktor (Fürstenau)
Korte, Laura (Lingen)
Köster, Hannah (Freren)
Küpker, Theresa (Bippen)
Lambers, Ivonne (Bawinkel)
Lammers, Katja (Thuine)
Lampe, Nils (Dohren)
Langenhorst, Anja (Thuine)
Lehrmann, Nico (Fürstenau)
Liedtke, Torben (Fürstenau)
Luislampe, Heiko (Wettrup)
Maier, Alexander (Lengerich)
Maucher, Daniel (Handrup)
Meyer, Daniel (Eggermühlen)
Möller, Tobias (Schwagstorf)
Nestler, Louisa (Bawinkel)
Pieper, Sabrina (Thuine)
Pille, Fabian (Eggermühlen)
Pletnev, Regina (Freren)
Pleus, Daniel (Bawinkel)
Pohlmann, Linda (Lengerich)
Pott, Maria (Gersten)
Prekel, Ture (Freren)
Rahden, Paul (Lengerich)
Richter, Theresa (Schwagstorf)
Riepenhausen, Dorothee (Bawinkel)
Riepenhausen, Melanie (Bawinkel)
Robbert, Christoph (Schapen)
Röckener, Marc (Nortrup)
Sandhaus, Matthias (Dohren)
Scherpenberg, Christina (Bippen)
Schlump, Bettina (Wettrup)
Schlütken, Helena (Bawinkel)
Schnieders, Vanessa (Freren)
Schröer, Nadine (Grafeld)
Schulz, Annika (Berge)
Schulze Dalhoff, Ann Christin (Lingen-Bramsche)
Senker, Michael (Lingen)
Sinnigen, Katharina (Bawinkel)
Stegemann, Sonja (Thuine)
Stockel, Simon (Handrup)
Striet, Anja (Spelle)
Ströer, Michael (Lingen)
Stümpel, Marina (Lingen-Bramsche)
Stüwe, Julia Elisabeth (Bawinkel)
Szczesny, Roman (Fürstenau)
Telgkamp, Axel (Lingen)
Temmen, Sebastian (Spelle)
Thole, Katharina (Berge)
Thorwart, Kai (Berge)
Uphus, Lisa (Berge)
Vivekananthan, Renuka (Messingen)
Vogler, Robert (Lingen)
Volbers, Simon (Schwagstorf)
von Boeselager, Raphael Freiherr (Eggermühlen)
von Kerssenbrock, Sophia (Berge)
Webering, Mona (Berge)
Wegener, Christoph (Lingen)
Wellen, Sandra (Andervenne)
Wellmann, Anna-Katharina (Ankum)
Wellmer, Sabine (Lengerich)
Westkamp, Stefan (Lingen)
Wetzlar, Cornelia (Ankum)
Wildt, Katharina (Fürstenau)
Wöhle, Jonas (Schapen)
Wolke, Matthias (Berge)
Wöste, Andreas (Langen)
Zumbeel, Christina (Dohren)